ITCertKing is a website that specializes in providing IT exam information. The pass rate can achieve 100%. Which is one of the reasons that most candidates willing to believe the ITCertKing. ITCertKing have been always concerned about the needs of the majority of candidates. We always with the greatest ability to meet the needs of the candidates . ITCertKing's SAP C-TAW12-731 exam training materials is an unprecedented IT certification training materials. With it, your future career will be rain or shine.
Through ITCertKing you can get the latest SAP certification C-TAW12-731 exam practice questions and answers. Please purchase it earlier, it can help you pass your first time to participate in the SAP certification C-TAW12-731 exam. Currently, ITCertKing uniquely has the latest SAP certification C-TAW12-731 exam exam practice questions and answers.
ITCertKing has a huge IT industry elite team. They all have high authority in the IT area. They use professional knowledge and experience to provide training materials for people ready to participate in different IT certification exams. The accuracy rate of exam practice questions and answers provided by ITCertKing is very high and they can 100% guarantee you pass the exam successfully for one time. Besides, we will provide you a free one-year update service.
The talent is everywhere in modern society. This is doubly true for IT field. With the popularity of the computer, hardly anyone can't use a computer. Working in the IT industry, don't you feel pressure? Educational level is not representative of your strength. Education is just a ticket, however really keeping your status is your strength. As IT staff, how to cultivate your strength? It is a good choice to take IT certification test which can not only help you master more skills, also can get the certificate to prove your ability. Do you want to take SAP C-TAW12-731 exam that is very popular in recent?
Exam Code: C-TAW12-731
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certfied Development Associate-ABAP with SAP NetWeaver 7.31)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-02-10
C-TAW12-731 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TAW12-731_exam.html
NO.1 START-OF-SELECTION
B. 1. INITIALIZATION
2. AT SELECTION-SCREEN
3. AT SELECTION-SCREEN OUTPUT
4. START-OF-SELECTION
C. 1. INITIALIZATION
2. AT SELECTION-SCREEN OUTPUT
3. AT SELECTION-SCREEN
4. START-OF-SELECTION
D. 1. INITIALIZATION
2. AT SELECTION-SCREEN OUTPUT
3. START-OF-SELECTION
4. AT SELECTION-SCREEN
Answer: C
SAP C-TAW12-731 questions C-TAW12-731 study guide
2. Which of the following tasks does the BADI implementing class perform?
A. Filtering
B. Sequencing
C. Inserting
D. Deleting
Answer: A
SAP exam dumps C-TAW12-731 C-TAW12-731 C-TAW12-731 exam simulations
3. Which boundary conditions lead to improved access time to an internal table? (Choose three)
A. Left justified part of key for sorted tables
B. Fully qualified key for sorted tables
C. Index access for hashed tables
D. Left justified part of key for hashed tables
E. Index access for standard tables
Answer: A,B,E
SAP certification training C-TAW12-731 C-TAW12-731 C-TAW12-731
4. Which of the following predefined ABAP types is incomplete?
A. F
B. P
C. XSTRING
D. STRING
Answer: B
SAP dumps C-TAW12-731 original questions C-TAW12-731 C-TAW12-731 C-TAW12-731 demo
5. When should you use a hashed internal table? (Choose two)
A. When accessing mainly single records
B. When accessing by secondary key
C. When accessing using the left-justified part of the key
D. When accessing always by primary key
E. When accessing by index
Answer: A,D
SAP C-TAW12-731 C-TAW12-731 test
6. In which modularization units can you use parameters? (Choose three)
A. Event blocks such as START-OF-SELECTION
B. Function modules
C. Subroutines
D. Dialog modules such as PBO modules
E. Methods
Answer: B,C,E
SAP C-TAW12-731 exam simulations C-TAW12-731 C-TAW12-731
7. You have implemented a class CL_CUSTOMER in which you defined a private attribute. From
where can you access this attribute directly? (Choose two)
A. From all methods of all subclasses of CL_CUSTOMER
B. From all methods of the class CL_CUSTOMER
C. From all methods of a class to which CL_CUSTOMER grants friendship
D. From any program using the class CL_CUSTOMER
Answer: B,C
SAP C-TAW12-731 exam dumps C-TAW12-731 certification training C-TAW12-731 test
8. You perform an update task using update function modules and detect an error in the
program that
calls the update function modules. Which statement can be used to discard all update requests for
the current SAP LUW? (Choose two)
A. EXIT.
B. ROLLBACK WORK.
C. MESSAGE axxx(nnn).
D. MESSAGE exxx(nnn).
E. DELETE UPDATE.
Answer: B,C
SAP test C-TAW12-731 C-TAW12-731 exam C-TAW12-731 answers real questions
9. What happens when an authorization check fails?
A. The program is terminated.
B. The system field SY-SUBRC is set to a value other than zero.
C. A type E message is displayed.
D. A CX_AUTH_FAILED type exception is raised.
Answer: B
SAP C-TAW12-731 study guide C-TAW12-731 questions C-TAW12-731
10. What is the purpose of implicit enhancement points?
A. To add fields to an SAP database table
B. To add code to a standard SAP program
C. To change code in a standard SAP program
D. To create a secondary index for an SAP database table
Answer: B
SAP test C-TAW12-731 C-TAW12-731
NO.2 AT SELECTION-SCREEN
NO.3 INITIALIZATION
NO.4 An executable ABAP program contains a standard selection screen and uses the event blocks
AT
SELECTION-SCREEN, AT SELECTION-SCREEN OUTPUT, INITIALIZATION, START-OFSELECTION.
In which sequence will ABAP runtime call these event blocks?
A. 1. AT SELECTION-SCREEN OUTPUT
ITCertKing offer the latest HP0-J66 exam material and high-quality 050-SEPROGRC-01 pdf questions & answers. Our 000-277 VCE testing engine and HP3-C33 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality HP0-J62 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TAW12-731_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论