If you are interested in ITCertKing's training program about SAP certification C_TFIN22_64 exam, you can first on WWW.ITCertKing.COM to free download part of the exercises and answers about SAP certification C_TFIN22_64 exam as a free try. We will provide one year free update service for those customers who choose ITCertKing's products.
ITCertKing SAP C_TFIN22_64 practice test dumps can help you pass IT certification exam in a relaxed manner. In addition, if you first take the exam, you can use software version dumps. Because the SOFT version questions and answers completely simulate the actual exam. You can experience the feeling in the actual test in advance so that you will not feel anxious in the real exam. After you use the SOFT version, you can take your exam in a relaxed attitude which is beneficial to play your normal level.
In order to pass SAP certification C_TFIN22_64 exam disposably, you must have a good preparation and a complete knowledge structure. ITCertKing can provide you the resources to meet your need.
For easy use, ITCertKing provides you with different version exam dumps. PDF version dumps are easy to read and reproduce the real exam. SOFT version dumps is a test engine which can measure what your preparations for the exam. If you want to know whether you prepare well for the test, you can take advantage of the SOFT version dumps to measure your ability. So you can quickly know your weaknesses and shortcomings, which is helpful to your further study.
Exam Code: C_TFIN22_64
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Management Accounting (CO) with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-02-06
When you click into ITCertKing's site, you will see so many people daily enter the website. You can not help but be surprised. In fact, this is normal. ITCertKing is provide different training materials for alot of candidates. They are using our training materials tto pass the exam. This shows that our SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam training materials can really play a role. If you want to buy, then do not miss ITCertKing website, you will be very satisfied.
In the information era, IT industry is catching more and more attention. In the society which has a galaxy of talents, there is still lack of IT talents. Many companies need IT talents, and generally, they investigate IT talents's ability in according to what IT related authentication certificate they have. So having some IT related authentication certificate is welcomed by many companies. But these authentication certificate are not very easy to get. SAP C_TFIN22_64 is a quite difficult certification exams. Although a lot of people participate in SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam, the pass rate is not very high.
C_TFIN22_64 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TFIN22_64_exam.html
NO.1 What is the name of the infrastructure that supports core business solutions in four subcomponents
including people integration, information integration, process integration, and application platform?
A. SAP NetWeaver
B. SAP Business Process Management
C. SAP Exchange Infrastructure
D. SAP Web AS
Answer: A
SAP exam C_TFIN22_64 practice test C_TFIN22_64 exam prep C_TFIN22_64 braindump
NO.2 Which of the following are characteristics of Master Data? Note: There are 2 correct answers to this
question.
A. Is typically assigned to organizational levels.
B. Must be assigned on client level.
C. Is used long-term for multiple business processes.
D. Cannot be changed after creation.
E. Is a template for transactional data.
Answer: A,C
SAP C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64 questions
NO.3 In January, you posted a headcount of 10 employees as an actual statistical key figure on a cost center.
The key figure is defined as fixed value. In July, the headcount is reduced to 8 employees for the rest of
the year. What headcount do you have to post?
A. -2 in each period July to December.
B. -2 in period July.
C. 8 in each period July to December.
D. 8 in period July.
Answer: D
SAP original questions C_TFIN22_64 practice test C_TFIN22_64
NO.4 A company wants to prevent postings of more than 5000 EUR on cost centers by generating an error
message. What do you recommend?
A. Activating and using availability control for cost centers.
B. Creating a substitution rule in the IMG.
C. Creating a lock amount on the control tab in the cost center master data.
D. Creating a validation rule in the IMG.
Answer: D
SAP C_TFIN22_64 certification C_TFIN22_64 dumps
NO.5 Which data do you need to set up an accrual calculation with the percentage method? Note: There are
2 correct answers to this question.
A. Accrual settlement rules with percentage method.
B. Secondary cost element (category 31) as accrual cost element.
C. Primary cost element (category 3) as accrual cost element.
D. Accrual allocation cycle with sender receiver segments.
E. Cost center or internal order (order category 2) as credit object.
Answer: C,E
SAP C_TFIN22_64 test C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64 certification training
NO.6 What does the planner profile in cost center accounting determine?
A. The available planning layouts.
B. The required planning sequence.
C. The available planning level.
D. The available planning methods (for example, top-down, forecast).
Answer: A
SAP exam simulations C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64 exam prep C_TFIN22_64
NO.7 A customer wants to perform cost center planning to reflect different expectations for the future. How
can the customer create different plans in parallel?
A. Use different versions.
B. Use different costing variants.
C. Use different planning areas.
D. Use different valuation areas.
Answer: A
SAP C_TFIN22_64 certification training C_TFIN22_64 exam prep
NO.8 Which master data is required for a direct activity allocation? Note: There are 3 correct answers to this
question.
A. Activity type
B. Cost center
C. Allocation cycle
D. Activity price
E. Secondary cost element
Answer: A,B,E
SAP answers real questions C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64 exam dumps C_TFIN22_64 exam simulations
NO.9 Which planning transactions create secondary costs on the receivers?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Plan assessment
B. Transfer of depreciations from Asset Accounting
C. Transfer of personnel cost from HR
D. Plan distribution
E. Activity input planning
Answer: A,E
SAP demo C_TFIN22_64 questions C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64 exam prep
NO.10 Which information is transferred when you settle an Internal Order to costing-based CO-PA?
A. Cost component split of the order cost.
B. Characteristic values of the settlement rule.
C. Variance categories of the internal order.
D. All information of the internal order master data.
Answer: B
SAP demo C_TFIN22_64 questions C_TFIN22_64 dumps C_TFIN22_64 demo
NO.11 Which of the following is the typical sequence of steps in an ASAP roadmap?
A. Business blueprint -> Project preparation -> Final preparation -> Realization -> Go-live and support
B. Project preparation -> Final preparation -> Business blueprint -> Realization -> Go-live and support
C. Project preparation -> Business blueprint -> Realization -> Final preparation -> Go-live and support
D. Project preparation -> Realization -> Business blueprint -> Final preparation -> Go-live and support
Answer: C
SAP test C_TFIN22_64 original questions C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64
NO.12 Which of the following are the usage scenarios for Solution Manager.?
Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. Implementation
B. Optimization
C. Retirement
D. Operations
E. Validation
Answer: A,B,D
SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam prep C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64 original questions
NO.13 What does the SAP Web AS provide?
A. Real-time data exchange with all SAP systems.
B. Master data harmonization cross SAP NetWeaver.
C. J2EE and ABAP in a single environment.
D. Storage of all transactional documents in one single database.
Answer: C
SAP C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64 answers real questions
NO.14 A customer wants to allocate internal and external costs, based on statistical key figure values, to the
receivers. Which method do you choose?
A. Assessment
B. Overhead calculation
C. Distribution
D. Settlement
Answer: A
SAP dumps C_TFIN22_64 certification training C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64 pdf
NO.15 Which of the following is a typical sequence of steps in a Purchase to Pay process?
A. Purchase requisition -> Purchase order -> Goods receipt -> Invoice verification Payment
B. Purchase requisition -> Goods issue -> Purchase verification -> Invoice receipts Payment
C. Purchase requisition -> Goods verification -> Purchase receipts -> Invoice receipts Payment
D. Purchase order -> Purchase requisition -> Goods receipt -> Invoice verification Payment
Answer: A
SAP C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64 pdf C_TFIN22_64 practice test C_TFIN22_64 questions C_TFIN22_64
ITCertKing offer the latest 70-464 exam material and high-quality 000-120 pdf questions & answers. Our 000-089 VCE testing engine and HH0-050 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality C4060-155 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TFIN22_64_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论