2014年1月3日星期五

SAP C-TADM51702 the latest certification exam training materials

Are you still worrying about the high difficulty to pass SAP certification C-TADM51702 exam? Are you still sleeplessly endeavoring to review the book in order to pass SAP C-TADM51702 exam certification? Do you want to pass SAP C-TADM51702 exam certification faster? Be quick to select our ITCertKing! Having it can quickly fulfill your dreams.

Why do most people choose ITCertKing? Because ITCertKing could bring great convenience and applicable. It is well known that ITCertKing provide excellent SAP C-TADM51702 exam certification materials. Many candidates do not have the confidence to win SAP C-TADM51702 certification exam, so you have to have ITCertKing SAP C-TADM51702 exam training materials. With it, you will be brimming with confidence, fully to do the exam preparation.

Exam Code: C-TADM51702
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Technology Associate - System Administration (Oracle DB) with SAP NetWeaver 7.0 EhP2)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 90 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-01-03

ITCertKing SAP C-TADM51702 exam questions are made ​​in accordance with the latest syllabus and the actual SAP C-TADM51702 certification exam. We constantly upgrade our training materials, all the products you get with one year of free updates. You can always extend the to update subscription time, so that you will get more time to fully prepare for the exam. If you still confused to use the training materials of ITCertKing, then you can download part of the examination questions and answers in ITCertKing website. It is free to try, and if it is suitable for you, then go to buy it, to ensure that you will never regret.

Whole ITCertKing's pertinence exercises about SAP certification C-TADM51702 exam is very popular. ITCertKing's training materials can not only let you obtain IT expertise knowledge and a lot of related experience, but also make you be well prepared for the exam. Although SAP certification C-TADM51702 exam is difficult, through doing ITCertKing's exercises you will be very confident for the exam. Be assured to choose ITCertKing efficient exercises right now, and you will do a full preparation for SAP certification C-TADM51702 exam.

SAP certification C-TADM51702 exam is very popular among the IT people to enroll in the exam. Passing SAP certification C-TADM51702 exam can not only chang your work and life can bring, but also consolidate your position in the IT field. But the fact is that the passing rate is very low.

To want to pass SAP C-TADM51702 certification test can't be done just depend on the exam related books. Instead of blindly studying relevant knowledge the exam demands, you can do some valuable questions. The efficient exam dumps is essential tool to prepare for C-TADM51702 test. Come on and purchase ITCertKing SAP C-TADM51702 practice test dumps. This braindump's hit accuracy is high and it works best the other way around. ITCertKing SAP C-TADM51702 questions and answers are a rare material which can help you pass you exam first time.

Never say you can not do it. This is my advice to everyone. Even if you think that you can not pass the demanding SAP C-TADM51702 exam. You can find a quick and convenient training tool to help you. ITCertKing's SAP C-TADM51702 exam training materials is a very good training materials. It can help you to pass the exam successfully. And its price is very reasonable, you will benefit from it. So do not say you can't. If you do not give up, the next second is hope. Quickly grab your hope, itis in the ITCertKing's SAP C-TADM51702 exam training materials.

C-TADM51702 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TADM51702_exam.html

NO.1 How can you determine the current store location for TemSe spool objects?
A. Check the table space PSAPSPOOL in the database.
B. Check the environment variable DIR_SAPSPOOL.
C. Check the value of the system parameter rspo/store_location.
D. Check the value of the SAP Spooler Vault parameter.
Answer: C

SAP answers real questions   C-TADM51702   C-TADM51702

NO.2 What can you schedule with transaction SM36 (Define Background Job) as a step within a
background job in AS ABAP-based SAP systems? (Choose three)
A. External programs
B. ABAP transactions
C. Function modules
D. Executable ABAP programs
E. External commands
Answer: A,D,E

SAP   C-TADM51702   C-TADM51702   C-TADM51702

NO.3 Which statements regarding user management in an AS ABAP-based SAP system are correct?
(Choose two)
A. A user of type "Dialog" cannot be used for background processing.
B. If you forgot your password you can use the "User -> New Password" menu path on the logon
screen to notify the system administrator that you are requesting a new password.
C. A user with user type "System" cannot log on to the system by using the SAP GUI.
D. SAP recommends assigning authorization profiles via the assignment of roles to the user
master data.
Answer: C,D

SAP   C-TADM51702 answers real questions   C-TADM51702 questions   C-TADM51702 demo   C-TADM51702 certification training

NO.4 Your company is running an AS ABAP-based SAP System. The employees use SAP GUI for
Windows. You want to enable front end printing for all employees which are using the SAP
system.
What are possible steps to fulfill this requirement?
A. Create an output device with the host spool access method "G" and assign the host printer
"__DEFAULT" to it.
B. Create an output device with the host spool access method "S" and assign the device type
"SAP_SPRINT" to it.
C. Create an output device with access method "LOCL" for each local front end printer.
D. Create an output device "TemSe" and a batch job which redirects the output requests to the
local PCs periodically.
Answer: A

SAP exam dumps   C-TADM51702 practice test   C-TADM51702   C-TADM51702 test answers   C-TADM51702

NO.5 Which of the following activities can be carried out using the Web administration interface of
the
SAP Web Dispatcher?
A. Upgrade the SAP Web Dispatcher.
B. Connect the SAP Web Dispatcher to a directory server.
C. Install the SAP Web Dispatcher.
D. Display parameter settings for the SAP Web Dispatcher.
Answer: D

SAP demo   C-TADM51702 exam prep   C-TADM51702   C-TADM51702

NO.6 You are running an AS ABAP-based SAP system consisting of a central instance and one dialog
instance.
Where does an RFC gateway run?
A. As part of the ABAP dispatcher
B. On both instances
C. As part of the Internet Communication Manager (ICM)
D. Only on the central instance
Answer: B

SAP   C-TADM51702 exam dumps   C-TADM51702 study guide   C-TADM51702

NO.7 Which of the following checks are useful for database performance monitoring? (Choose
three)
A. Check the data buffer quality.
B. Check the shared cursor cache for expensive SQL statements.
C. Check the filling degree of tablespaces.
D. Check for tables with more than 100 extents.
E. Check if the Optimizer statistics are refreshed regularly.
Answer: A,B,E

SAP practice test   C-TADM51702 dumps   C-TADM51702   C-TADM51702   C-TADM51702 exam dumps

NO.8 Which process sequence describes the import steps of ABAP transport requests?
A. ABAP Dictionary import –> ABAP Dictionary activation –> Main import –> Generation of ABAP
programs and screens
B. Main import –> Execution of user-defined activities (XPRAs) –> ABAP Dictionary activation –>
Generation of ABAP programs and screens
C. Main import –> Generation of ABAP programs and screens –> ABAP Dictionary import –>
ABAP Dictionary activation
D. ABAP Dictionary import –> Execution of user-defined activities (XPRAs) –> Main import –>
ABAP Dictionary activation
Answer: A

SAP test   C-TADM51702   C-TADM51702   C-TADM51702 exam prep   C-TADM51702 demo

NO.9 Which data sources are supported by the User Management Engine (UME) of AS Java?
(Choose
three)
A. The database of the AS Java
B. An UDDI provider
C. A client of an AS ABAP-based SAP system
D. A file on operating system level (secure store)
E. A Directory Server (via LDAP)
Answer: A,C,E

SAP   C-TADM51702   C-TADM51702 test   C-TADM51702

NO.10 You are running an AS ABAP-based SAP system.
Which of the following can you achieve by using operation modes? (Choose two)
A. You can define the number of work processes reserved for RFC communication.
B. You can define the number of background work processes reserved for jobs of class "A".
C. You can switch background work processes to dialog work processes.
D. You can switch spool work processes to dialog work processes.
Answer: B,C

SAP braindump   C-TADM51702 practice test   C-TADM51702   C-TADM51702

ITCertKing offer the latest MB5-705 exam material and high-quality 000-129 pdf questions & answers. Our 000-278 VCE testing engine and 200-101 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality VCP510PSE dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TADM51702_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论