ITCertKing is continuing to provide the candidates with IT certification exam-related reference materials for years. ITCertKing.com is the website that is validated by all the test-takers, which can provide all candidates with the best questions and answers. ITCertKing comprehensively ensures the interests of all candidates, which enjoys immense praise of the candidates. Moreover ITCertKing is the most trusted website on the current market.
Life is full of choices. Selection does not necessarily bring you happiness, but to give you absolute opportunity. Once missed selection can only regret. ITCertKing's SAP C-TSCM62-65 exam training materials are necessary to every IT person. With this materials, all of the problems about the SAP C-TSCM62-65 will be solved. ITCertKing's SAP C-TSCM62-65 exam training materials have wide coverage, and update speed. This is the most comprehensive training materials. With it, all the IT certifications need not fear, because you will pass the exam.
ITCertKing to provide you with the real exam environment to help you find the real SAP C-TSCM62-65 exam preparation process. If you are a beginner or want to improve your professional skills, ITCertKing SAP C-TSCM62-65 will help you, let you approached you desire step by step. If you have any questions on the exam question and answers, we will help you solve it. Within a year, we will offer free update.
SAP C-TSCM62-65 authentication certificate is the dream IT certificate of many people. SAP certification C-TSCM62-65 exam is a examination to test the examinees' IT professional knowledge and experience, which need to master abundant IT knowledge and experience to pass. In order to grasp so much knowledge, generally, it need to spend a lot of time and energy to review many books. ITCertKing is a website which can help you save time and energy to rapidly and efficiently master the SAP certification C-TSCM62-65 exam related knowledge. If you are interested in ITCertKing, you can first free download part of ITCertKing's SAP certification C-TSCM62-65 exam exercises and answers on the Internet as a try.
If you want to take SAP C-TSCM62-65 exam, ITCertKing SAP C-TSCM62-65 exam dumps are your best tools. The dumps can help you pass C-TSCM62-65 test easily. And the dumps are very highly regarded. With our test questions and test answers, you don't need to worry about C-TSCM62-65 certification. Because our dumps can solve all difficult problems you encounter in the process of preparing for the exam. Before you make a decision, you can download our free demo. For this, you will know whether our questions and answers fit to you or not.
In this age of advanced network, there are many ways to prepare SAP C-TSCM62-65 certification exam. ITCertKing provides the most reliable training questions and answers to help you pass SAP C-TSCM62-65 certification exam. . ITCertKing have a variety of SAP certification exam questions, we will meet you all about IT certification.
Would you like to register SAP C-TSCM62-65 certification test? Would you like to obtain C-TSCM62-65 certificate? Without having enough time to prepare for the exam, what should you do to pass your exam? In fact, there are techniques that can help. Even if you have a very difficult time preparing for the exam, you also can pass your exam successfully. How do you do that? The method is very simple, that is to use ITCertKing SAP C-TSCM62-65 dumps to prepare for your exam.
Exam Code: C-TSCM62-65
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Order Fulfillment with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-02-01
C-TSCM62-65 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TSCM62-65_exam.html
NO.1 Based on which of the following dates is the availability check (ATP) carried out?
A. Requested delivery date
B. Replenishment lead date
C. Material availability date
D. Goods issue date
Answer: C
SAP study guide C-TSCM62-65 test questions C-TSCM62-65 certification C-TSCM62-65
NO.2 Which SAP NetWeaver component realizes cross-system application processes?
A. SAP Exchange Infrastructure (SAP XI) / SAP Process Integration (SAP PI)
B. SAP Enterprise Portal (SAP EP)
C. SAP Master Data Management (SAP MDM)
D. SAP Business Warehouse (SAP BW)
Answer: A
SAP exam simulations C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65
NO.3 In which of the following master records can partial delivery agreements be stored? (Choose
two)
A. In the customer material info record
B. In the material master record
C. In the condition master record
D. In the customer master record
Answer: A,D
SAP exam prep C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65 certification training C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65 exam simulations
NO.4 For what purposes can you use transaction variants? (Choose two)
A. To define values in a selection screen for a report
B. To add new external fields to the sales document
C. To hide fields in a sales order
D. To define default values for data fields
Answer: C,D
SAP answers real questions C-TSCM62-65 exam dumps C-TSCM62-65 pdf C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65 test answers
NO.5 Which of the following statements regarding quantity contracts is correct?
A. Quantity contract items will show up in the delivery due list when ready for delivery.
B. Different requested delivery dates are maintained in the schedule lines of the quantity contract.
C. Quantity contracts contain details about the customer's requested delivery dates.
D. Quantity contracts are delivered using a contract release order.
Answer: D
SAP C-TSCM62-65 answers real questions C-TSCM62-65 test questions
NO.6 As a member of the project team, you are asked to set up the system so that user has to enter
an
order reason when processing a sales order. It should be possible to save the incomplete order,
but further processing should not be possible until the Order Reason field is filled.
How do you implement this requirement?
A. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and mark it as mandatory.
B. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and assign a status group in
which the fields General, Delivery, and Billing Document are selected.
C. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field, assign it to the sales
document type, and set the status to "released for further process steps".
D. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and assign it to a sales
document type that has the "Incompletion Message" indicator set.
Answer: B
SAP C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65 certification training C-TSCM62-65
NO.7 What can be identified as the most likely reason for a delivery split in a collective delivery run?
A. The shipping conditions of two separate items in the sales order differ from one another.
B. The sales order line items have the same route and the same shipping point, but different shipto
parties.
C. The physical weight of the total line items exceeds the capacity of the truck that is being used to
deliver the product.
D. The loading group of one of the items in the sales order differs from the others.
Answer: B
SAP original questions C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65 certification training C-TSCM62-65 certification C-TSCM62-65
NO.8 Using rental contracts, which settings are mandatory for working with periodic billing?
(Choose
two)
A. Maintenance of a factory calendar that is assigned to the customer master
B. Assignment of a billing plan type to the item category of the rental contract item
C. Maintenance of a separate billing type that is assigned to the sales document type of the rental
contract
D. Assignment of the respective billing relevance (order-relevant billing – billing plan) to the item
category of the rental contract item
Answer: B,D
SAP C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65 test C-TSCM62-65
NO.9 What Service Desk feature provides all the functions to analyze and monitor an entire SAP
solution centrally?
A. Root cause analysis
B. Implementation Roadmap
C. SAP Notes
D. SAP Solution Manager diagnostics
Answer: D
SAP practice test C-TSCM62-65 exam dumps C-TSCM62-65 questions C-TSCM62-65 test
NO.10 What is used to determine the item category for general value contracts (WK1)?
A. Item category group
B. Value contract material
C. You do not need to determine item categories for value contracts
D. Item usage VCTR
Answer: D
SAP C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65
ITCertKing offer the latest 70-561 exam material and high-quality 000-820 pdf questions & answers. Our C-TSCM62-64 VCE testing engine and HP2-B102 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality C_HANASUP_1 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TSCM62-65_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论