More and more people choose SAP C_SASEAA_15 exam. Because of its popularity, you can use the ITCertKing SAP C_SASEAA_15 exam questions and answers to pass the exam. This will bring you great convenience and comfort. This is a practice test website. It is available on the Internet with the exam questions and answers, as we all know, ITCertKing is the professional website which provide SAP C_SASEAA_15 exam questions and answers.
Now IT industry is more and more competitive. Passing SAP C_SASEAA_15 exam certification can effectively help you entrench yourself and enhance your status in this competitive IT area. In our ITCertKing you can get the related SAP C_SASEAA_15 exam certification training tools. Our ITCertKing IT experts team will timely provide you the accurate and detailed training materials about SAP certification C_SASEAA_15 exam. Through the learning materials and exam practice questions and answers provided by ITCertKing, we can ensure you have a successful challenge when you are the first time to participate in the SAP certification C_SASEAA_15 exam. Above all, using ITCertKing you do not spend a lot of time and effort to prepare for the exam.
ITCertKing SAP C_SASEAA_15 exam materials contain the complete unrestricted dump. So with it you can easily pass the exam. ITCertKing SAP C_SASEAA_15 exam training materials is a good guidance. It is the best training materials. You can use the questions and answers of ITCertKing SAP C_SASEAA_15 exam training materials to pass the exam.
ITCertKing SAP C_SASEAA_15 exam training materials praised by the majority of candidates is not a recent thing. This shows ITCertKing SAP C_SASEAA_15 exam training materials can indeed help the candidates to pass the exam. Compared to other questions providers, ITCertKing SAP C_SASEAA_15 exam training materials have been far ahead. uestions broad consumer recognition and reputation, it has gained a public praise. If you want to participate in the SAP C_SASEAA_15 exam, quickly into ITCertKing website, I believe you will get what you want. If you miss you will regret, if you want to become a professional IT expert, then quickly add it to cart.
Now many IT professionals agree that SAP certification C_SASEAA_15 exam certificate is a stepping stone to the peak of the IT industry. SAP certification C_SASEAA_15 exam is an exam concerned by lots of IT professionals.
Exam Code: C_SASEAA_15
Exam Name: SAP (Adaptive Server Enterprise 15 Administrator Associate)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 60 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-04
C_SASEAA_15 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_SASEAA_15_exam.html
NO.1 How large can a table, column and index name be?
A. 32 bytes
B. 64 bytes
C. 128 bytes
D. 255 bytes
Answer: D
SAP test questions C_SASEAA_15 exam dumps C_SASEAA_15 C_SASEAA_15 C_SASEAA_15
NO.2 Which table identifies the process that has the oldest active transaction and how long that
transaction has been open?
A. master..sysprocesses
B. master..syslogshold
C. master..syslogins
D. master..syslocks
E. master..systransactions
Answer: B
SAP certification training C_SASEAA_15 C_SASEAA_15 C_SASEAA_15 C_SASEAA_15 questions
NO.3 Using the 'sp_who' output, how can you identify a system process?
A. The process ID is below 15
B. The origname is NULL
C. The loginame is system
D. The hostname is the name of the machine ASE is running from
Answer: B
SAP C_SASEAA_15 pdf C_SASEAA_15 braindump C_SASEAA_15 demo C_SASEAA_15 demo
NO.4 Which command can be used to check the maximum number of locks used since ASE server
was
started?
A. sp_configure
B. sp_helpconfig
C. sp_poolconfig
D. sp_monitorconfig
E. sp_countmetadata
Answer: D
SAP exam C_SASEAA_15 C_SASEAA_15 pdf C_SASEAA_15 original questions C_SASEAA_15 C_SASEAA_15
NO.5 Maximum database size for 2K pages is?
A. 32 GB
B. 256 GB
C. 2 TB
D. 4 TB
E. 8 TB
Answer: D
SAP C_SASEAA_15 test questions C_SASEAA_15 practice test C_SASEAA_15
NO.6 Which of the following system databases will be built during an ASE installation? (Choose
four.)
A. master
B. model
C. sybsyntax
D. sybsecurity
E. sybsystemdb
F. sybsystemprocs
Answer: A,B,E,F
SAP C_SASEAA_15 C_SASEAA_15 dumps C_SASEAA_15
NO.7 Which command is used to display the current server EBF level?
A. select * from syslogshold
B. select @@servername
C. select * from sysservers
D. select @@version
Answer: D
SAP C_SASEAA_15 C_SASEAA_15 practice test C_SASEAA_15 exam simulations
NO.8 What is the command used to dynamically increase the size of a database device?
A. disk init.
B. disk reinit.
C. disk resize.
D. alter database.
Answer: C
SAP C_SASEAA_15 pdf C_SASEAA_15 C_SASEAA_15
NO.9 When using ASE device mirroring, what does the administrator have the ability to perform?
A. Copy a database to several different devices
B. Copy a database from several devices to a single device
C. Copy an entire device from one location to another
D. Copy only system tables from one device to another
Answer: C
SAP C_SASEAA_15 exam simulations C_SASEAA_15
NO.10 Which database option must be set to run dbcc checkalloc in fix mode?
A. dbo use only
B. ddl in tran
C. no chkpt on recovery
D. select into/bulkcopy/pllsort
E. single user
Answer: E
SAP demo C_SASEAA_15 C_SASEAA_15 C_SASEAA_15 test answers
ITCertKing offer the latest MB5-700 exam material and high-quality HP2-B101 pdf questions & answers. Our C_TADM53_70 VCE testing engine and 1Z0-060 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-124 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_SASEAA_15_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论